Friday, 17 February 2012

Birth Name:Yoon Doo Joon
Stage Name: Dujun
Birthday: July 4, 1989
Position : Leader, Sub-Reaper & Vocalist

Birth Name : Jang Hyun Seung
Stage Name : Hyunseung / JS
Birthday : September 3 , 1989
Position : Lead Vocalist

Birth Name : Yong Jun Hyung
Stage Name : Junhyung
Birthday : 19 December 1989
Position : Main Rapper

Birth Name : Yang Yo Seob
Stage Name : Yoseob
Birthday : January 5 , 1990
Position : Main Vocalist

Birth Name : Lee Ki Kwang
Stage Name : Kikwang / AJ
Birthday : March 30, 1990
Position : Lead Vocalist , Face of the Group


Birth Name : Son Dong Woon
Stage Name : Dongwoon
Birthday : June 6 , 1991
Position : Vocalist , Rapper, Maknae



No comments:

Post a Comment